Επιτυχόντες


Συγχαρητήρια σε όλους!!

PROFICIENCY (C2)
Αναστούλη Μιχαέλα
Ηλιόπουλος Ευάγγελος
Ηλιοπούλου Μυρόπη
Ιγιάμου-Περισανίδου Λυδία
Ιγιάμου-Περισανίδης Σίμων
Καραγιαννίδου Μαργαρίτα
Καραγλάνη Αικατερίνη
Κοκρασβίλη Ναταλία
Κοτρωνά Ζωή
Λάμπρου Θανάσης
Μικρουδάκη Κων/να
Παπαδοπούλου Ελένη
Φωτάκη Αναστασία
Ψαρρά Ευγενία

LOWER (B2)

Αγγελόπουλος Νικόλαος

Ανδρεαδέλης Δημήτριος

Αντωνιάδη Αγγελική

Ατματζίδου Ελπίδα

Αυγουστής Θεόφιλος

Βασιλειάδη Στεφανία

Βεζύρογλου Πρόδρομος

Γερακοπούλου Μαρία Ελένη

Γιαννακίδης Θεόδωρος

Γιαννίκου Χριστίνα

Δημητρός Γεώργιος

Ερεμπάρα Μάριο

Ηλιοπούλου Φωτεινή

Καλαμάκη Δανάη

Καρυωτάκη Ευαγγέλία

Καρυωτάκης Ιωάννης

Κολλίντζας Στέφανος

Κορώση Σοφία

Λαζαρίδη Κυριακή

Μάλκος Ιάσωνας

Μερκάι Ενίσα

Μουστίδη Ευγενία

Ξανθοπούλου Ιωάννα

Παπαδάκης Μιχαήλ

Παρασκευοπούλου Μαρία

Πιτσινίκος Πάρης

Ρουμελίδη Μαρία

Σαρειδάκης Ιωσήφ

Σαρρής Αχιλλέας

Σαφαρής Αναστάσιος

Σαφαρής Παναγιώτης

Σιγανού Χρυσούλα

Σιμονισβίλη Αικατερίνη

Στάθης Ιωάννης

Στράκαρη Μαρία

Τζίτζιρα Ιόλη

PET (B1) /  KET (A2)

Αυγουστής Θεόφιλος

Γιωνούζη Ηλίας

Ζάχαρη Γεωργία

Ζάχαρης Ζαχαρίας

Καλαιτζίδη Ελένη-Σοφία

Καλαμάκη Ιωάννα

Κουλούρη-Αργύρη Θωμαίς

Κονώμη Χρήστος

Κουρτέσης Κυριακ.Παν/της

Κυριακίδης Ηλίας

Λεγάτου Χριστίνα

Λουλέ Μένια

Μαλλιωτάκης Λάμπρος

Μέτσο Μάριος

Ντακοπούλου Δέσποινα

Παπαδάκης Μιχαήλ

Παπαδοπούλου Μαρία

Πολυχρόνης Σταύρος

Ρουμελίδη Σοφία

Τριανταφύλλου Εβελίνα

Τολόζης Βασίλειος

Χατζηχαραλάμπους Θοδ.

YLE – CAMBRIDGE

Starters-Movers-Flyers

Αβιτίδης Σάββας

Αμπντέλ Χακίμ

Αναστοπούλου Γεωργία

Αντωνιάδης Ηλίας

Αυγερινόπουλος Νικόλαος

Βασιλειάδη Ευμορφία

Γεραλίδη Δήμητρα

Γκαϊτατζή Κωνσταντίνα

Γκιαλούρης Αλέσιος Αλέξανδρος

Γκιολέ Φωτεινή

Δεληγιάννη Αριάδνη

Ευφραιμίδη Ηλέκτρα

Ζωτ Κων/νος

Κατσιμνιγοπούλου Ελένη

Λουικάν Αντριάν

Μουράτοβα Ναταλία

Μπαλίκος Κων/νος

Μπολτσής Δημήτριος

Μπιστιόλα Άρτεμις

Νικολαίδου Μαριάννα

Παλιούρας Δημήτριος

Παναγιωτακόπουλος Βασίλειος

Παπαδοπούλου Ελισάβετ

Ρουφαήλ Γεώργιος

Σαμουράκη Φιλίτσα

Σουέντ Σίντρα

Τζίτζιρα Ιόλη

Τσάταλη Ζενίνα

Τυλκερίδης Θεόδωρος

Φωτεινόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος

Χονδρουδάκη Χριστίνα

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ

Delf A2-B1-C1-C2

Γκιόκα Σεβίνα

Ιορδανίδου Γεωργία

Καραγιαννίδου Μαργαρίτα

Κουλούρη-Αργύρη Θωμαίς

Κούστα Μαρία Ειρήνη

Κωνσταντίνου Μάριος

Σαφαρής Αναστάσιος

Χοχλακάκη Σταυρούλα

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ

Ζertifikat – Mittelstuffe

Ιγιάμου Περισανίδης Σίμων

Καραγλάνη Αικατερίνη

Καραθανάση Κωνσταντίνα

Φωτάκη Αναστασία

ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ – Cambridge

Windows-Word-Excel-Internet-

Power Point – Access

Αναστοπούλου Γεωργία

Αντωνιάδης Ηλίας

Αρσλανίδου Ιωάννα

Βοσκάκη Ευαγγελία

Γεωργοπούλου Αναστασία

Γεωργοπούλου Παναγιώτα

Γιαννακίδης Θεόδωρος

Εφραιμίδου Ηλέκτρα

Ζαφειροπούλου Νεκταρία

Ζαφειροπούλουν Σωτηρία

Καζάζης Κωνσταντίνος

Καραθάνος Παναγιώτης

Κατσιμνιγοπούλου Ελένη

Κολλίντζας Στέφανος

Κοντογιάννη Ιωάννα

Κοσμίδη Αλεξάνδρα

Κουκουλέτας Αναστάσιος

Κουλούρη Αργύρη Θωμαϊς

Λαζαρίδη Κυριακή Ελένη

Μπέκα Σουργκουλάτζε

Μπολτσής Δημήτριος

Παπαδοπούλου Μαρία

Παπαδόπουλος Χαράλαμπος

Παπαδάκος Γιώργος (6 ενότητες)

Σαμουράκη Φιλίτσα

Ταρλάμη Δήμητρα

Ταρλάμη Σταυρούλα

Τυλκερίδης Θεόδωρος

Χαραλαμπάκης Στυλιανός

Χατζοπούλου Ευδοκία

Χονδρουδάκη Χριστίνα